Danmarksmesterskabet U14 


Arrangør Praktiske oplysninger Program
Ishøj Volley & Beachvolley
Ishøj IC
v. Maibritt Skouborg
Telefon: 2015 2635
Email: post@ishojvolley.dk
Web: www.ishojvolley.dk 




Reglement for DM
Indbydelse
Holdpræsentation DU14 Teen 2
Holdpræsentation HU14 Teen 2
Holdpræsentation DU14
Holdpræsentation HU14




Program

Resultater DU14 Teen 2
Resultater HU14 Teen 2
Resultater DU14
Resultater HU14

Du kan følge med i resultaterne på
http://live.ishojvolley.dk/




Resultater Teen 2

   
DU14  
1 Holbæk
2 Hillerød
3 Enghave
4 Gjellerup KFUM
5 Grøndal EV
6 Vordingborg VK
7 Lyngby-Gladsaxe
8 Ubberud IF
9 Rødding UIF
10 Randers VK
 
HU14  
1 IF Lyseng Volleyball
2 Ungdomsvolley Sydvest
3 Frederiksberg Volley
4 RS Rødovre
5 Bramming 
6 Lyngby-Gladsaxe 
7 Hinnerup VK
8 Ikast KFUM
9 Randers VK 
10 Grøndal EV
     
Guld DU14 teen 2 VK Holbæk   Guld HU14 teen 2 IF Lyseng
Danmarksmester Teen 2 DU14 fra VK Holbæk   Danmarksmester Teen 2 HU14 fra IF Lyseng
Dreamteam teenvolley
Dream Team Teen 2 HU14 og Teen 2 DU14

Dream Team Teen 2
DU14   HU14
Elenora Danesin (VK Holbæk)   Caroling Krogh (IF Lyseng)
Clara Askov Rhode (Enghave VK)   Villads Napier (Lyngby-Gladsaxe)
Kamilla Hove (Hillerød GI Volleyball)   Emil Blankholm (Ungdomsvolley Sydvest)


Resultater U14

   
DU14  
1 Farum-Holte
2 Kolding Ungdomsvolley
3 Gentofte Volley 
4 Lyngby-Gladsaxe
5 Fortuna Odense 
6 Jels IF 
7 Holstebro KFUM
8 Ishøj Volley
9 RS Rødovre
10 VK Vestsjælland
 
HU14  
1 Grøndal EV
2 VK Vestsjælland
3 Marienlyst/Fortuna 
4 Amager VK 
5 Middelfart VK 
6 Farum-Holte
7 Bogø IF
8 Ishøj Volley
9 Gentofte Volley
10  Ungdomsvolley Sydvest 
     

Dream Team U14
DU14   HU14
Anna Hauge (Fortuna Odense)   Lukas Labich (Middelfart VK)
Emma Müller (Holstebro KFUM)    Robert Binau Grundsøe (Amager VK) 
Sara Helmer (Gentofte Volley)    Nikola Lyø (Marienlyst/Fortuna) 
Lucia Bloch (Lyngby-Gladsaxe)    Nicholas Hartby (Gentofte Volley)
Ida Olsen (Ishøj Volley)    Asger Kronborg (Bogø IF) 
Hadil (VK Vestsjælland)   Jayson Santos (Ishøj Volley) 
Frida Brinck (Farum-Holte)   Benjamin Mrsa (VK Vestsjælland)
Frida Jensen (Jels IF)   Emilio Moro-Lin (Grøndal EV)
Ioana Poenaru (Kolding Ungdomsvolley)   Benjamin Christensen (Farum-Holte)

Guld DU14 Farum Holte   Guld HU14 Grøndal EV
 Danmarksmestre DU14 fra Farum-Holte    Danmarksmestre HU14 fra Grøndal EV
Dreamteam DU14   Dreamteam HU14
Dream Team DU14   Dream Team HU14